
Genexa Kids’ Clean Pain & Fever Acetaminophen, Dye Free, 0% Artificial Additives, Delicious Organic Blueberry Flavor, Liquid Oral Suspension Medicine for Children 2-11, 160 mg per 5mL, 4 fl oz
$7.97$9.99
Buyer Rating10
Taste
Effectiveness
Ingredients
Pain relief
Dye content
Safety
Bought by 167 people today
